Flipnote Files/PPM: Difference between revisions

more sound info.
animation offset table sz field is an u16, not u32.
Line 207: Line 207:
|-
|-
| 0000
| 0000
| 4
| 2
| Size of the offset table
| Size of the offset table
|-
| 0002
| 2
| Padding
|-
|-
| 0004
| 0004