Title database: Difference between revisions
EUR dsi system transfer title is up on NUS. |
Add proper transfer tool name from shop page. |
||
| Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
! Versions | ! Versions | ||
! CDN Availability | ! CDN Availability | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030004 | | 00030004 | ||
| Line 477: | Line 471: | ||
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 | | 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 | ||
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 | | 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 | ||
|- | |||
| 00030015 | |||
| HNOJ (484e4f4a) | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html NINTENDO 3DS TRANSFER TOOL] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030015 | | 00030015 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
! Versions | ! Versions | ||
! CDN Availability | ! CDN Availability | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030004 | | 00030004 | ||
| Line 542: | Line 536: | ||
| 3, 4, 5, 6 | | 3, 4, 5, 6 | ||
| 3, 4, 5, 6 | | 3, 4, 5, 6 | ||
|- | |||
| 00030015 | |||
| HNOE (484e4f45) | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html NINTENDO 3DS TRANSFER TOOL] | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030015 | | 00030015 | ||
| Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
! Versions | ! Versions | ||
! CDN Availability | ! CDN Availability | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030004 | | 00030004 | ||
| Line 606: | Line 600: | ||
| 3, 4, 5, 6 | | 3, 4, 5, 6 | ||
| 3, 4, 5, 6 | | 3, 4, 5, 6 | ||
|- | |||
| 00030015 | |||
| HNOP (484e4f50) | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html NINTENDO 3DS TRANSFER TOOL] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030015 | | 00030015 | ||