Title database: Difference between revisions

EUR dsi system transfer title is up on NUS.
Add proper transfer tool name from shop page.
Line 441: Line 441:
! Versions
! Versions
! CDN Availability
! CDN Availability
|-
| 00030015
| HNOJ (484e4f4a)
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html DSi System Transfer]
| 0
| 0
|-
|-
| 00030004
| 00030004
Line 477: Line 471:
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
|-
| 00030015
| HNOJ (484e4f4a)
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html NINTENDO 3DS TRANSFER TOOL]
| 0
| 0
|-
|-
| 00030015
| 00030015
Line 505: Line 505:
! Versions
! Versions
! CDN Availability
! CDN Availability
|-
| 00030015
| HNOE (484e4f45)
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html DSi System Transfer]
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
| 00030004
| 00030004
Line 542: Line 536:
| 3, 4, 5, 6
| 3, 4, 5, 6
| 3, 4, 5, 6
| 3, 4, 5, 6
|-
| 00030015
| HNOE (484e4f45)
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html NINTENDO 3DS TRANSFER TOOL]
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
| 00030015
| 00030015
Line 570: Line 570:
! Versions
! Versions
! CDN Availability
! CDN Availability
|-
| 00030015
| HNOP (484e4f50)
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html DSi System Transfer]
| 0
| 0
|-
|-
| 00030004
| 00030004
Line 606: Line 600:
| 3, 4, 5, 6
| 3, 4, 5, 6
| 3, 4, 5, 6
| 3, 4, 5, 6
|-
| 00030015
| HNOP (484e4f50)
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html NINTENDO 3DS TRANSFER TOOL]
| 0
| 0
|-
|-
| 00030015
| 00030015