Title database: Difference between revisions
Add versions for the new sysupdate. |
add JP dsi transfer tool, titleid high is unknown since this title isn't on NUS yet as the 3DS update wasn't released yet. |
||
| Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
! Versions | ! Versions | ||
! CDN Availability | ! CDN Availability | ||
|- | |||
| 000300?? | |||
| HNOJ | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html DSi->3DS Transfer Tool] | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030004 | | 00030004 | ||