Title database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m Added KDGJ Preliminary information |
||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™ | | A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™ | ||
| 500 Nintendo Points | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |||
| Application | |||
| KDGJ (4B44474A) | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||