Title database: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Galaxy (talk | contribs)
m Added KDGJ Preliminary information
Line 270: Line 270:
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™
| 500 Nintendo Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
| Application
| KDGJ (4B44474A)
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
| Game
| Game