Main Page/Welcome: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<div style="margin: -.3em -1em -1em -1em;">
{| width="100%" style="border-width:1px; border-style:solid; border-color:#A3B1BF;"
{| width="100%" bgcolor="#fff" border="0" cellpadding="3px" cellspacing="2px" style="margin:auto;"
|- bgcolor="#CEE0F2"
|- align="center" bgcolor="#E6F2FF"
! width="100%" colspan="3" | Welcome!
|- align="center" bgcolor="#e7eef6"
! width="50%" | '''What is Homebrew?'''
! width="50%" | '''What is Homebrew?'''
! width="50%"| '''Want to help?'''
! width="50%"| '''Want to help?'''
Line 8: Line 9:
| Homebrew is not yet possible in native DSi mode. You can help by finding out how the DSi works and how to get homebrew running on yet another platform.
| Homebrew is not yet possible in native DSi mode. You can help by finding out how the DSi works and how to get homebrew running on yet another platform.
|}
|}
</div>