Title database: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Guitar Rock Tour | | Guitar Rock Tour | ||
| 500 Nintendo Points | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| KLEV (4B4C4556) | |||
| Legends of Exidia | |||
| 800 Nintendo Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Line 275: | Line 280: | ||
| Kami Hikouki | | Kami Hikouki | ||
| 200 Nintendo Points | | 200 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| KLEJ (4B4C454A) | |||
| Legends of Exidia | |||
| 800 Nintendo Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Line 348: | Line 358: | ||
| Guitar Rock Tour | | Guitar Rock Tour | ||
| 500 Nintendo Points | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| KLEE (4B4C4545) | |||
| Legends of Exidia | |||
| 800 Nintendo Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||