DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|  Incomplete
|  Incomplete
21
20
|-
|-
|  Done
|  Done
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
46
47
|-
|-
|  Already have
|  Already have
Line 86: Line 86:
|  Started
|  Started
|  Has ASCII player name.
|  Has ASCII player name.
|-
|  DIGIDRIVE: Art Style Series
|  ?
|  None
|  Didn't check the sav yet but probably doesn't have strings like other artstyle games.
|-
|-
|  Elemental Masters
|  Elemental Masters
Line 286: Line 281:
|  None
|  None
|  No strings in savedata.
|  No strings in savedata.
|-
|  DIGIDRIVE: Art Style Series
|  None
|  No strings.
|-
|-
|  Dr. Mario Express
|  Dr. Mario Express