DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Incomplete | | Incomplete | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Done | | Done | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | | DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | ||
| | | 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Already have | | Already have | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Started | | Started | ||
| Has ASCII player name. | | Has ASCII player name. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elemental Masters | | Elemental Masters | ||
| Line 286: | Line 281: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings in savedata. | | No strings in savedata. | ||
|- | |||
| DIGIDRIVE: Art Style Series | |||
| None | |||
| No strings. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dr. Mario Express | | Dr. Mario Express | ||