DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Incomplete | | Incomplete | ||
| | | 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Done | | Done | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | | DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | ||
| | | 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Already have | | Already have | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| Started | | Started | ||
| Has ASCII text. | | Has ASCII text. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 404: | Line 399: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| No high-scores or string input. | | No high-scores or string input. | ||
|- | |||
| ZENGAGE: Art Style Series | |||
| None | |||
| No strings. | |||
|} | |} | ||