DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|  Incomplete
|  Incomplete
23
22
|-
|-
|  Done
|  Done
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
44
45
|-
|-
|  Already have
|  Already have
Line 151: Line 151:
|  Started
|  Started
|  Has ASCII text.
|  Has ASCII text.
|-
|  ZENGAGE: Art Style Series
|  ?
|  None
|  Didn't check the sav yet but probably doesn't have strings like other artstyle games.
|}
|}


Line 404: Line 399:
|  None
|  None
|  No high-scores or string input.
|  No high-scores or string input.
|-
|  ZENGAGE: Art Style Series
|  None
|  No strings.
|}
|}