DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|  Incomplete
|  Incomplete
23
24
|-
|-
|  Done
|  Done
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|  All total
|  All total
74
75
|}
|}


Line 141: Line 141:
|  None
|  None
|  Didn't check the sav but probably doesn't have strings like the other notebook dsiware?
|  Didn't check the sav but probably doesn't have strings like the other notebook dsiware?
|-
|  Number Battle
|  Player name
|  None
|  Unknown what text format this game uses?
|-
|-
|  UNO
|  UNO