DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Started | | Started | ||
| Has ASCII player name. | | Has ASCII player name. | ||
|- | |||
| Mixed Messages | |||
| Player name and other text | |||
| None | |||
| Uses ASCII for player name and other text input, but the checksum is unknown. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| UNO | | UNO | ||