DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| The size of both files in the savedata are only 8 bytes, no strings. | | The size of both files in the savedata are only 8 bytes, no strings. | ||
|- | |||
| PiCOPiCT: Art Style series | |||
| None | |||
| No strings. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyoro | | Pyoro | ||