DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Brain Age Express: Math | | Brain Age Express: Math | ||
| None | |||
| No strings in savedata. | |||
|- | |||
| Dictionary 6 in 1 | |||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings in savedata. | | No strings in savedata. | ||
| Line 117: | Line 121: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| The size of both files in the savedata are only 8 bytes, no strings. | | The size of both files in the savedata are only 8 bytes, no strings. | ||
|- | |||
| Pyoro | |||
| None | |||
| 16-byte savedata no strings. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Photo Clock | | Photo Clock | ||