NDMA: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| Camera | | Camera | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Startup modes (27-24) for ARM7 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
! BIT | |||
! DESCRIPTION | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Timer 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Timer 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Timer 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Timer 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Game Card | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| V-Blank | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Wireless | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| SD I/F 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| SD I/F 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| AES in | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| AES out / MIC(?) | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| MIC(?) | |||
|} | |||
== Block transfers == | == Block transfers == | ||