System update: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| September 7, 2010 (All Regions) | | September 7, 2010 (All Regions) | ||
| Features Behind-the-Scenes improvements to system performance [[System Menu 1.4.1#Changelog|[more here]]] | | Features Behind-the-Scenes improvements to system performance [[System Menu 1.4.1#Changelog|[more here]]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[System Menu 1.4.2|1.4.2]] | |||
| September 11, 2010 (All Regions) | |||
| Features Behind-the-Scenes improvements to system performance [[System Menu 1.4.2#Changelog|[more here]]] | |||
|} | |} | ||