System update: Difference between revisions
changed to reflect reality |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| July 29, 2009 (JAP); July 30, 2009 (EUR, AUS); August 3, 2009 (USA) | | July 29, 2009 (JAP); July 30, 2009 (EUR, AUS); August 3, 2009 (USA) | ||
| Facebook support to share photos [[System Menu 1.4#Changelog|[more here]]] | | Facebook support to share photos [[System Menu 1.4#Changelog|[more here]]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[System Menu 1.4|1.4]] | |||
| September 7, 2010 (All Regions) | |||
| Features Behind-the-Scenes improvements to system performance [[System Menu 1.4.1#Changelog|[more here]]] | |||
|} | |} | ||