SD title export: Difference between revisions

Remark (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Booto (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
| 0x04
| 0x04
| 2
| 2
| Unknown ('10') -- maker code?
| group_id/publisher code
|-
|-
| 0x06
| 0x06
| 2
| 2
| Unknown
| Title version
|-
|-
| 0x08
| 0x08
Line 87: Line 87:
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
|-
| 0x74
| 0x3e
| reserved section per [http://www.wiibrew.org/wiki/TMD tmds]
|}
|}