SD title export: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 0x04 | | 0x04 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | group_id/publisher code | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x06 | | 0x06 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | Title version | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x08 | | 0x08 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| 0x74 | |||
| 0x3e | |||
| reserved section per [http://www.wiibrew.org/wiki/TMD tmds] | |||
|} | |} | ||