Title database: Difference between revisions

Undo revision 2429 by Wack0 (Talk)
m Reverted edits by Shadowchao (Talk) to last version by Wack0
Line 95: Line 95:
| KNRV (4B4E5256)
| KNRV (4B4E5256)
| A Little Bit of... Brain Training™: Maths Edition
| A Little Bit of... Brain Training™: Maths Edition
| 800 DSi Points
| 800 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KD9V (4B443956)
| KD9V (4B443956)
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KM9P (4B4D3950)
| KM9P (4B4D3950)
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Deep Psyche
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Deep Psyche
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KMFP (4B4D4650)
| KMFP (4B4D4650)
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Funny Face
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Funny Face
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KMSP (4B4D5350)
| KMSP (4B4D5350)
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Shuffle Games
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Shuffle Games
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Application
| Application
| KWGV (4B574756)
| KWGV (4B574756)
| [[Nintendo DSi Calculator|Animal Crossing Calculator]]
| [[Nintendo DSi Calculator|Animal Crossing Calculator]]
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Application
| Application
| KWCV (4B574356)
| KWCV (4B574356)
| [[Nintendo DSi Clock|Animal Crossing Clock]]
| [[Nintendo DSi Clock|Animal Crossing Clock]]
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KAAV (4B414156)
| KAAV (4B414156)
| Art Style: AQUITE
| Art Style: AQUITE
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KADV (4B414456)
| KADV (4B414456)
| Art Style: CODE
| Art Style: CODE
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KAKV (4B414B56)
| KAKV (4B414B56)
| Art Style: KuBos
| Art Style: KuBos
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KASV (4B415356)
| KASV (4B415356)
| Art Style: NEMREM
| Art Style: NEMREM
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KAPV (4B415056)
| KAPV (4B415056)
| Art Style: PiCOPiCT
| Art Style: PiCOPiCT
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KA4V (4B413456)
| KA4V (4B413456)
| Asphalt 4: Elite Racing
| Asphalt 4: Elite Racing
| 800 DSi Points
| 800 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KMMV (4B4D4D56)
| KMMV (4B4D4D56)
| Mixed Message
| Mixed Message
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KAMV (4B414D56)
| KAMV (4B414D56)
| Paper Plane
| Paper Plane
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KPOV (4B504F56)
| KPOV (4B504F56)
| Pop Superstar!: Road to Celebrity
| Pop Superstar!: Road to Celebrity
| 800 DSi Points
| 800 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KP6V (4B503656)
| KP6V (4B503656)
| Pyoro
| Pyoro
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KS9V (4B533956)
| KS9V (4B533956)
| Real Football 2009
| Real Football 2009
| 800 DSi Points
| 800 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KSMV (4B534D56)
| KSMV (4B534D56)
| SUDOKU 150! For Challengers
| SUDOKU 150! For Challengers
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KUWV (4B555756)
| KUWV (4B555756)
| WarioWare: Snapped!
| WarioWare: Snapped!
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
| Game
| KGRV (4B475256)
| Guitar Rock Tour
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 208: Line 213:
| KMSJ (4B4D534A)
| KMSJ (4B4D534A)
| 3-tsu no Shuffle Game
| 3-tsu no Shuffle Game
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KAAJ (4B41414A)
| KAAJ (4B41414A)
| Art Style: AQUARIO
| Art Style: AQUARIO
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KADJ (4B41444A)
| KADJ (4B41444A)
| Art Style: DECODE
| Art Style: DECODE
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KAPJ (4B41504A)
| KAPJ (4B41504A)
| Art Style: PICOPICT
| Art Style: PICOPICT
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KASJ (4B41534A)
| KASJ (4B41534A)
| Art Style: SOMNIUM
| Art Style: SOMNIUM
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KTPJ (4B54504A)
| KTPJ (4B54504A)
| Asobi Taizen
| Asobi Taizen
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KNRJ (4B4E524A)
| KNRJ (4B4E524A)
| Brain Training - Science version
| Brain Training - Science version
| 800 DSi Points
| 800 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KD9J (4B44394A)
| KD9J (4B44394A)
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KMFJ (4B4D464A)
| KMFJ (4B4D464A)
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Funny Face
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Funny Face
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KAMJ (4B414D4A)
| KAMJ (4B414D4A)
| Kami Hikouki
| Kami Hikouki
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KMMJ (4B4D4D4A)
| KMMJ (4B4D4D4A)
| Mixed Message
| Mixed Message
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KM9J (4B4D394A)
| KM9J (4B4D394A)
| Osoroshii Suuji
| Osoroshii Suuji
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KP6J (4B50364A)
| KP6J (4B50364A)
| Tori to Mame
| Tori to Mame
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KGUJ (4B47554A)
| KGUJ (4B47554A)
| Ugoku Memo Chou
| Ugoku Memo Chou
| 0 DSi Points
| 0 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KUWJ (4B55574A)
| KUWJ (4B55574A)
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 296: Line 301:
| KD9E (4B443945)
| KD9E (4B443945)
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KM9E (4B4D3945)
| KM9E (4B4D3945)
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Deep Psyche
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Deep Psyche
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KMFE (4B4D4645)
| KMFE (4B4D4645)
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Funny Face
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Funny Face
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KMSE (4B4D5345)
| KMSE (4B4D5345)
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Shuffle Games
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Shuffle Games
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KAAE (4B414145)
| KAAE (4B414145)
| Art Style: AQUIA
| Art Style: AQUIA
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KP6E (4B503645)
| KP6E (4B503645)
| Bird & Beans
| Bird & Beans
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KMME (4B4D4D45)
| KMME (4B4D4D45)
| Mixed Message
| Mixed Message
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KAME (4B414D45)
| KAME (4B414D45)
| Paper Airplane Chase
| Paper Airplane Chase
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KS9E (4B533945)
| KS9E (4B533945)
| Real Football 2009
| Real Football 2009
| 800 DSi Points
| 800 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KUWE (4B555745)
| KUWE (4B555745)
| WarioWare: Snapped!
| WarioWare: Snapped!
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
|}
|}