Title database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| KNRV (4B4E5256) | | KNRV (4B4E5256) | ||
| A Little Bit of... Brain Training™: Maths Edition | | A Little Bit of... Brain Training™: Maths Edition | ||
| 800 | | 800 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KD9V (4B443956) | | KD9V (4B443956) | ||
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™ | | A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™ | ||
| 500 | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KM9P (4B4D3950) | | KM9P (4B4D3950) | ||
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Deep Psyche | | A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Deep Psyche | ||
| 200 | | 200 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KMFP (4B4D4650) | | KMFP (4B4D4650) | ||
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Funny Face | | A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Funny Face | ||
| 200 | | 200 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KMSP (4B4D5350) | | KMSP (4B4D5350) | ||
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Shuffle Games | | A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Shuffle Games | ||
| 200 | | 200 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Application | | Application | ||
| KWGV (4B574756) | | KWGV (4B574756) | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Calculator|Animal Crossing Calculator]] | | [[Nintendo DSi Calculator|Animal Crossing Calculator]] | ||
| 200 | | 200 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Application | | Application | ||
| KWCV (4B574356) | | KWCV (4B574356) | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Clock|Animal Crossing Clock]] | | [[Nintendo DSi Clock|Animal Crossing Clock]] | ||
| 200 | | 200 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KAAV (4B414156) | | KAAV (4B414156) | ||
| Art Style: AQUITE | | Art Style: AQUITE | ||
| 500 | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KADV (4B414456) | | KADV (4B414456) | ||
| Art Style: CODE | | Art Style: CODE | ||
| 500 | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KAKV (4B414B56) | | KAKV (4B414B56) | ||
| Art Style: KuBos | | Art Style: KuBos | ||
| 500 | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KASV (4B415356) | | KASV (4B415356) | ||
| Art Style: NEMREM | | Art Style: NEMREM | ||
| 500 | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KAPV (4B415056) | | KAPV (4B415056) | ||
| Art Style: PiCOPiCT | | Art Style: PiCOPiCT | ||
| 500 | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KA4V (4B413456) | | KA4V (4B413456) | ||
| Asphalt 4: Elite Racing | | Asphalt 4: Elite Racing | ||
| 800 | | 800 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KMMV (4B4D4D56) | | KMMV (4B4D4D56) | ||
| Mixed Message | | Mixed Message | ||
| 500 | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KAMV (4B414D56) | | KAMV (4B414D56) | ||
| Paper Plane | | Paper Plane | ||
| 200 | | 200 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KPOV (4B504F56) | | KPOV (4B504F56) | ||
| Pop Superstar!: Road to Celebrity | | Pop Superstar!: Road to Celebrity | ||
| 800 | | 800 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KP6V (4B503656) | | KP6V (4B503656) | ||
| Pyoro | | Pyoro | ||
| 200 | | 200 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KS9V (4B533956) | | KS9V (4B533956) | ||
| Real Football 2009 | | Real Football 2009 | ||
| 800 | | 800 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KSMV (4B534D56) | | KSMV (4B534D56) | ||
| SUDOKU 150! For Challengers | | SUDOKU 150! For Challengers | ||
| 500 | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| KUWV (4B555756) | | KUWV (4B555756) | ||
| WarioWare: Snapped! | | WarioWare: Snapped! | ||
| 500 | | 500 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| KGRV (4B475256) | |||
| Guitar Rock Tour | |||
| 500 Nintendo Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||