Title database: Difference between revisions

Galaxy (talk | contribs)
m Changed the description wording / cleaned up layout a bit
Galaxy (talk | contribs)
Line 26: Line 26:
| 45
| 45
| North America (DSiWare Only), Europe (System Only)
| North America (DSiWare Only), Europe (System Only)
|-
| H
| 48
| Unknown
|-
|-
| J
| J