Title database: Difference between revisions
m Changed the description wording / cleaned up layout a bit |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| North America (DSiWare Only), Europe (System Only) | | North America (DSiWare Only), Europe (System Only) | ||
|- | |||
| H | |||
| 48 | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| J | | J | ||