Title database: Difference between revisions
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Region | ! Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A | ||
| | | 41 | ||
| | | Region Independent | ||
|- | |||
| E | |||
| 45 | |||
| North America (Only For DSiWare) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| J | | J | ||
| Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
| Europe (only for applications and system), Australia and other PAL regions | | Europe (only for applications and system), Australia and other PAL regions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | U | ||
| | | 55 | ||
| | | United States (Only For System) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | V | ||
| | | 56 | ||
| | | Europe (only for games) | ||
|} | |} | ||