Title database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Title | == Title Database == | ||
=== DSi Ware (00030004) === | === DSi Ware (00030004) === | ||
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
Need more information about system titles. Please add an observation if you found something. | Need more information about system titles. Please add an observation if you found something. | ||
====All Regions==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
! TitleID | ! TitleID | ||
! Name | |||
! Versions | ! Versions | ||
! CDN Availability | ! CDN Availability | ||
! Observations | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030005 | | 00030005 | ||
| HNDA (484e4441) | | HNDA (484e4441) | ||
| DS Download Play | |||
| v256 | | v256 | ||
| v256 | | v256 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030005 | | 00030005 | ||
| HNEA (484e4541) | | HNEA (484e4541) | ||
| Pictochat | | Pictochat | ||
| Unknown` | |||
| Not Available | | Not Available | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0003000f | ||
| | | HNCA (484e4341) | ||
| v256, | | Unknown | ||
| | | v256, v512 | ||
| | | v256, v512 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0003000f | ||
| | | HNHA (484e4841) | ||
| [[Nintendo DS Cart Whitelist]] | |||
| [[Nintendo | | v256 | ||
| | | v256 | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Japan==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Type | |||
! TitleID | |||
! Name | |||
! Versions | |||
! CDN Availability | |||
! Observations | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030005 | | 00030005 | ||
| | | HNIJ (484e494a) | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Camera]] | | [[Nintendo DSi Camera]] | ||
| v768 | | v256, v768 | ||
| v256, v768 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030005 | | 00030005 | ||
| HNJJ (484e4a4a) | | HNJJ (484e4a4a) | ||
| Nintendo Zone | |||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030005 | | 00030005 | ||
| | | HNKJ (484e4b4a) | ||
| v512 | | [[Nintendo DSi Sound]] | ||
| | | v256, v512 | ||
| | | v256, v512 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0003000f | |||
| HNLJ (484e4c4a) | |||
| verdata | |||
| v1, v2, v3, v4 | |||
| v1, v2, v3, v4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00030015 | ||
| | | HNBJ (484e424a) | ||
| System Settings | |||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00030015 | ||
| | | HNFJ (484e464a) | ||
| | | [[Nintendo DSi Shop]] | ||
| | | v1024, v1280, v1536, v1792 | ||
| | | v1024, v1280, v1536, v1792 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00030017 | ||
| | | HNAJ (484e414a) | ||
| [[System Menu]] | |||
| v256, v512 | | v256, v512 | ||
| v256, v512 | | v256, v512 | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Europe==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! Type | |||
! TitleID | |||
! Name | |||
! Versions | |||
! CDN Availability | |||
! Observations | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030005 | | 00030005 | ||
| | | HNIE (484e4945) | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Camera]] | |||
| [[Nintendo DSi | | v768 | ||
| | | v768 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030005 | | 00030005 | ||
| | | HNJE (484e4a45) | ||
| | | Nintendo Zone | ||
| | | v512 | ||
| | | v512 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030005 | | 00030005 | ||
| | | HNKE (484e4b45) | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Sound]] | |||
| v256, v512 | | v256, v512 | ||
| v256, v512 | | v256, v512 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0003000f | | 0003000f | ||
| HNLE (484e4c45) | | HNLE (484e4c45) | ||
| verdata | | verdata | ||
| v3, v4 | | v3, v4 | ||
| v3, v4 | | v3, v4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030015 | | 00030015 | ||
| | | HNBE (484e4245) | ||
| System Settings | |||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030015 | | 00030015 | ||
| | | HNFE (484e4645) | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Shop]] | |||
| v1536, v1792 | |||
| v1536, v1792 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 00030017 | |||
| HNAE (484e4145) | |||
| [[System Menu]] | |||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Unknown Region==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! Type | |||
! TitleID | |||
! Name | |||
! Versions | |||
! CDN Availability | |||
! Observations | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00030005 | ||
| | | HNIP (484e4950) | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Camera]] | |||
| v768 | |||
| v768 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 00030005 | |||
| HNJP (484e4a50) | |||
| Nintendo Zone | |||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 00030005 | |||
| HNKP (484e4b50) | |||
| [[Nintendo DSi Sound]] | |||
| v256, v512 | |||
| v256, v512 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0003000f | |||
| HNLP (484e4c50) | |||
| verdata | |||
| v3, v4 | |||
| v3, v4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030015 | | 00030015 | ||
| | | HNBP (484e4250) | ||
| System Settings | |||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030015 | | 00030015 | ||
| HNFP (484e4650) | | HNFP (484e4650) | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Shop]] | | [[Nintendo DSi Shop]] | ||
| v1536, v1792 | | v1536, v1792 | ||
| v1536, v1792 | | v1536, v1792 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030017 | | 00030017 | ||
| | | HNAP (484e4150) | ||
| [[System Menu]] | | [[System Menu]] | ||
| | | v512 | ||
| v512 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====United States==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! Type | |||
! TitleID | |||
! Name | |||
! Versions | |||
! CDN Availability | |||
! Observations | |||
|- | |||
| 00030005 | |||
| HNIU (484e4955) | |||
| [[Nintendo DSi Camera]] | |||
| v768 | |||
| v768 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00030005 | ||
| | | HNJU (484e4a55) | ||
| Nintendo Zone | |||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 00030005 | |||
| HNKU (484e4b55) | |||
| [[Nintendo DSi Sound]] | |||
| v256, v512 | |||
| v256, v512 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0003000f | |||
| HNLU (484e4c55) | |||
| verdata | |||
| v3, v4 | |||
| v3, v4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00030015 | ||
| | | HNBU (484e4255) | ||
| System Settings | |||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 00030015 | |||
| HNFU (484e4655) | |||
| [[Nintendo DSi Shop]] | |||
| v1536, v1792 | |||
| v1536, v1792 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030017 | | 00030017 | ||
| HNAU (484e4155) | | HNAU (484e4155) | ||
| [[System Menu]] | |||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||