Test Points: Difference between revisions
Making a few small corrections and adding one of my own |
Adding and documenting test points I found while starting at the hardware pictures |
||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SR|| | | SR|| | ||
|- | |||
| SW1||A input | |||
|- | |||
| SW2||B input | |||
|- | |||
| SW3||X input | |||
|- | |||
| SW4||Y input | |||
|- | |||
| SW5||Select input | |||
|- | |||
| SW6||Start input | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TH|| | | TH|| | ||