Flipnote Files/PPM: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x009A | | 0x009A | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | Date stored as the number of seconds since midnight 1 Jan 2000. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x009E | |||
| 2 | |||
| Filler - 00 00 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00A0 | | 0x00A0 | ||
| 1536 | | 1536 | ||