DSi exploits: Difference between revisions
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [https://github.com/Borgars/ Borgars] | | [https://github.com/Borgars/ Borgars] | ||
| [https://github.com/Borgars/WordJong-Overflow Install] | | [https://github.com/Borgars/WordJong-Overflow Install] | ||
|- | |||
| [[CorruptedClues]] | |||
| A stack smash savegame exploit for the game "Cate West: The Vanishing Files", resulted by unchecked string sizes from the highscore data. | |||
| [[User:ChampionLeake|ChampionLeake]] | |||
| [https://github.com/ChampionLeake/CorruptedClues Install] | |||
|} | |} | ||