DSi exploits: Difference between revisions
WinterMute (talk | contribs) Removing direct links to the pirate forum |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [https://github.com/toombaumarkt/ toombaumarkt] | | [https://github.com/toombaumarkt/ toombaumarkt] | ||
| [https://github.com/toombaumarkt/NDS-FC2008-Save-Exploit Install] | | [https://github.com/toombaumarkt/NDS-FC2008-Save-Exploit Install] | ||
|- | |||
| [[WordJong-Overflow]] | |||
| A buffer overflow exploit for the game WordJong DS (U). | |||
| [https://github.com/Borgars/ Borgars] | |||
| [https://github.com/Borgars/WordJong-Overflow Install] | |||
|} | |} | ||