DSi exploits: Difference between revisions
m →Bootcode Exploits:: remove colon |
Toombaumarkt (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[User:ChampionLeake|ChampionLeake]] | | [[User:ChampionLeake|ChampionLeake]] | ||
| [https://github.com/ChampionLeake/BreakingNews/ Install] | | [https://github.com/ChampionLeake/BreakingNews/ Install] | ||
|- | |||
| [[NDS-FC2008-Save-Exploit]] | |||
| A savegame exploit for the game "Führerschein Coach 2008". | |||
| [https://github.com/toombaumarkt/ toombaumarkt] | |||
| [https://github.com/toombaumarkt/NDS-FC2008-Save-Exploit Install] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== TWL/DSi-Enhanced Cart Exploits == | == TWL/DSi-Enhanced Cart Exploits == | ||