Stage2: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
PoroCYon (talk | contribs)
WRAMCNT setting in stage2 header
 
Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
| 0x1AC
| 0x1AC
| 0x4
| 0x3
| Global MBK9 Slot Master Setting
| Global MBK9 Slot Master Setting
|-
| 0x1AF
| 0x1
| Global WRAMCNT Setting
|-
|-
| 0x1B0
| 0x1B0