Stage2: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
WRAMCNT setting in stage2 header |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x1AC | | 0x1AC | ||
| | | 0x3 | ||
| Global MBK9 Slot Master Setting | | Global MBK9 Slot Master Setting | ||
|- | |||
| 0x1AF | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| Global WRAMCNT Setting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x1B0 | | 0x1B0 | ||