List of DSi Homebrew Utilities: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
Add nds-bootstrap |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Custom firmware for using SDNAND | | Custom firmware for using SDNAND | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nds-bootstrap.png]] | ||
| [[nds-bootstrap]] | |||
| DS game and DSiWare loader | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:pkmn-chest.png]] | |||
| [[pkmn-chest]] | | [[pkmn-chest]] | ||
| Pokémon save manager for generations 3 through 5 | | Pokémon save manager for generations 3 through 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||