List of DSi Homebrew Utilities: Difference between revisions
Pk11 moved page List of DSi Homebrew Utilities to Template:DSi Homebrew Utilities: Actually, makes more sense as a template Tag: New redirect |
Move back here Tag: Removed redirect |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>{{Homebrew Applications Categories}}</noinclude> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
! Name | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:dumpTool.png]] | |||
| [[dumpTool]] | |||
| Tool for dumping the DSi NAND | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GodMode9i.png]] | |||
| [[GodMode9i]] | |||
| DS(i) File Manager | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:hiyaCFW.png]] | |||
| [[hiyaCFW]] | |||
| Custom firmware for using SDNAND | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pkmn-chest.png]] | |||
| [[pkmn-chest]] | |||
| Pokémon save manager for generations 3 through 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TWiLightMenu.gif]] | |||
| [[TWiLight Menu++]] | |||
| DSi Menu upgrade/replacement | |||
|} | |||