DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Has ASCII string but the checksum is unknown. | | Has ASCII string but the checksum is unknown. | ||
|- | |||
| Jelly Car 2 | |||
| High Score name | |||
| None | |||
| Uses ASCII player name for time scores; It's unlikely this can be exploited, seems to crash /w out-of-bounds array-index. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lets golf | | Lets golf | ||