Title database: Difference between revisions

H.N.K. (talk | contribs)
China: Under construction
H.N.K. (talk | contribs)
China: Under construction
Line 460: Line 460:
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KDOC(4B444F43)
| KDOC (4B444F43)
| 任天狗狗
| 任天狗狗
| Nintendogs
| Nintendogs
Line 466: Line 466:
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KAMC(4B414D43)
| KAMC (4B414D43)
| 纸飞机挑战
| 纸飞机挑战
| Paper Airplane Chase
| Paper Airplane Chase
Line 472: Line 472:
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KP6C(4B503643)
| KP6C (4B503643)
| 鸟和豆
| 鸟和豆
| Bird and Beans
| Bird and Beans
Line 478: Line 478:
|-
|-
| Application
| Application
| KWDC(4B574443)
| KWDC (4B574443)
| iQue DSi时钟 相架款
| iQue DSi时钟 相架款
| Photo Clock
| Photo Clock
Line 484: Line 484:
|-
|-
| Application
| Application
| KWCC 4B574343
| KWCC (4B574343)
| iQue DSi时钟 动物森林款
| iQue DSi时钟 动物森林款
| Animal Crossing Clock
| Animal Crossing Clock
Line 490: Line 490:
|-
|-
| Application
| Application
| KWBC(4B574243)
| KWBC (4B574243)
| iQue DSi时钟 红白机马力欧款
| iQue DSi时钟 红白机马力欧款
| Mario Clock
| Mario Clock
Line 496: Line 496:
|-
|-
| Application
| Application
| KWGC(4B574743)
| KWGC (4B574743)
| iQue DSi计算器 动物森林款
| iQue DSi计算器 动物森林款
| Animal Crossing Calculator
| Animal Crossing Calculator
Line 502: Line 502:
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KUWC(4B555743)
| KUWC (4B555743)
| 照照瓦力欧制造
| 照照瓦力欧制造
| WarioWare: Snapped!
| WarioWare: Snapped!
Line 508: Line 508:
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KD9C(4B443943)
| KD9C (4B443943)
| 一下下马力欧医生
| 一下下马力欧医生
| Dr. Mario Express
| Dr. Mario Express
| 500 iQue Points
| 500 iQue Points
|-
|-
| Application
| KHDC (4B484443)
| 趣拍拍☆炫靓俏饰秀
| Sparkle Snapshots
| 500 iQue Points
|-
| Game
| KSLC (4B534C43)
| 纸牌DSi
| Touch Solitare
| 200 iQue Points
|-
| Game
| K59C (4B353943)
| 啊啊无情刹那
| Metal Torrent
| 500 iQue Points
|}
|}