DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

Line 72: Line 72:
|  None
|  None
|  Has ASCII strings. It's unlikely this can be exploited, seems to crash /w out-of-bounds array-index.
|  Has ASCII strings. It's unlikely this can be exploited, seems to crash /w out-of-bounds array-index.
|-
|  Crazy Sudoku
|  Player name
|  None
|  Has ASCII strings for player name.
|-
|-
|  Crystal Monsters
|  Crystal Monsters