Title database: Difference between revisions
→Europe: fixed edit from 28 jan 2011: sudoku US-version isn't used in europe (obviously) |
→Region Codes: added rest of regions and made some corrections |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
| China | | China | ||
|- | |||
| D | |||
| 44 | |||
| Germany | |||
|- | |- | ||
| E | | E | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| North America | | North America | ||
|- | |||
| F | |||
| 46 | |||
| France | |||
|- | |- | ||
| H | | H | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| Belgium / Netherlands (DSiWare Only) | | Belgium / Netherlands (DSiWare Only) | ||
|- | |||
| I | |||
| 49 | |||
| Italy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| J | | J | ||
| Line 45: | Line 57: | ||
| O | | O | ||
| 4F | | 4F | ||
| | | USA and Europe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P | | P | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| Australia | | Europe (these are usually used for Australia / New Zealand too) | ||
|- | |||
| S | |||
| 53 | |||
| Spain | |||
|- | |- | ||
| T | | T | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
| | | USA and Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| U | | U | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
| Australia | | Australia / New Zealand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| V | | V | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| Europe | | Europe and Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| X | | X | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| | | Multilanguage European Region | ||
|} | |} | ||