DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| Player name | | Player name | ||
| Has ASCII player name for each of the 3 save slots. Game was crashed with an excessively long player name. The game has already been exploited through [[Sudokuhax]]. | | Has ASCII player name for each of the 3 save slots. Game was crashed with an excessively long player name. The game has already been exploited through [[Sudokuhax]]. | ||
|- | |||
| Telegraph Sudoku & Kakuro | |||
| Profile name | |||
| No overflow, the game slot acts as if things are normal, only gives you a lot of completion stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rayman | | Rayman | ||