Stage2: Difference between revisions
m →Stage 2 |
|||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "Error: 1-2435-8325" || Invalid signature or partition type in MBR, invalid starting LBA. | | "Error: 1-2435-8325" || Invalid signature or partition type in MBR, invalid starting LBA. | ||
|- | |||
| "Error: 2-2435-8325" || Invalid Firmware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| "Error: 3-2435-8325" || DSi Menu integrity checks failed | | "Error: 3-2435-8325" || DSi Menu integrity checks failed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||