Flipnote Files: Difference between revisions

Remark (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Steven (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
| 2
| 2
| Unknown
| Unknown
|-
| 0x000E
| 2
| Is locked?
|-
|-
| 0x0010
| 0x0010
| 2
| 2
| Zeroes
| Is locked? - 0 open, 1 locked
|-
|-
| 0x0012
| 0x0012