Title database: Difference between revisions

Line 90: Line 90:
| Game
| Game
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Shuffle Games
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Shuffle Games
| 200 DSi Points
|-
| KWGV (4B574756)
| ?
| Animal Crossing Calculator
| 200 DSi Points
|-
| KWCV (4B574356)
| ?
| Animal Crossing Clock
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 DSi Points
|-
|-
Line 100: Line 110:
| Game
| Game
| Art Style: CODE
| Art Style: CODE
| 500 DSi Points
|-
| KAKV (4B414B56)
| Game
| Art Style: KuBos
| 500 DSi Points
| 500 DSi Points
|-
|-
Line 129: Line 144:
| KPOV (4B504F56)
| KPOV (4B504F56)
| Game
| Game
| Pop Superstar! Road to Celebrity
| Pop Superstar!: Road to Celebrity
| 800 DSi Points
| 800 DSi Points
|-
|-