Title database: Difference between revisions
m →Europe |
IT-Trollet (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| KAAV (4B414156) | | KAAV (4B414156) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Art Style : AQUITE | | Art Style: AQUITE | ||
| 500 DSi Points | | 500 DSi Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KADV (4B414456) | | KADV (4B414456) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Art Style : CODE | | Art Style: CODE | ||
| 500 DSi Points | |||
|- | |||
| KAPV (4B415056) | |||
| Game | |||
| Art Style: PiCOPiCT | |||
| 500 DSi Points | | 500 DSi Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 116: | Line 121: | ||
| Paper Plane | | Paper Plane | ||
| 200 DSi Points | | 200 DSi Points | ||
|- | |||
| KPOV (4B504F56) | |||
| Game | |||
| Pop Superstar: Road to celebrity | |||
| 800 DSi Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KP6V (4B503656) | | KP6V (4B503656) | ||