Title database: Difference between revisions

CashMan (talk | contribs)
CashMan (talk | contribs)
Line 106: Line 106:
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| 0 DSi Points
| 0 DSi Points
|-
| KP6V (4B503656)
| Game
| Pyoro
| 200 DSi Points
|-
|-
| KMMV (4B4D4D56)
| KMMV (4B4D4D56)
Line 122: Line 117:
| 200 DSi Points
| 200 DSi Points
|-
|-
| KUWV (4B555756)
| KP6V (4B503656)
| Game
| Game
| WarioWare: Snapped!
| Pyoro
| 500 DSi Points
| 200 DSi Points
|-
|-
| KS9V (4B533956)
| KS9V (4B533956)
Line 131: Line 126:
| Real Football 2009
| Real Football 2009
| 800 DSi Points
| 800 DSi Points
|-
| KUWV (4B555756)
| Game
| WarioWare: Snapped!
| 500 DSi Points
|-
|-
|}
|}