Title database: Difference between revisions
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |||
| KD9V (4B443956) | |||
| Game | |||
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™ | |||
| 500 DSi Points | |||
|- | |||
| KM9P (4B4D3950) | |||
| Game | |||
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Deep Psyche | |||
| 200 DSi Points | |||
|- | |||
| KMFP (4B4D4650) | |||
| Game | |||
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Funny Face | |||
| 200 DSi Points | |||
|- | |||
| KMSP (4B4D5350) | |||
| Game | |||
| A Little Bit of... Magic Made Fun™: Shuffle Games | |||
| 200 DSi Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KAAV (4B414156) | | KAAV (4B414156) | ||
| Line 111: | Line 131: | ||
| Real Football 2009 | | Real Football 2009 | ||
| 800 DSi Points | | 800 DSi Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||