Title database: Difference between revisions
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| WarioWare: Snapped! | | WarioWare: Snapped! | ||
| 500 DSi Points | | 500 DSi Points | ||
|- | |||
| ???? (4B414D45) | |||
| Game | |||
| Paper Airplane Chase | |||
| 200 DSi Points | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| WarioWare: Snapped! | | WarioWare: Snapped! | ||
| 500 DSi Points | | 500 DSi Points | ||
|- | |||
| ???? (4B414D45) | |||
| Game | |||
| Paper Airplane Chase | |||
| 200 DSi Points | |||
|} | |} | ||