IO Map: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| New Interrupt Flags Register (with more new interrupt sources) | | New Interrupt Flags Register (with more new interrupt sources) | ||
|- | |||
| SCFG_? | |||
| 0x04004000 | |||
| 1 | |||
| Unknown, used by BIOS | |||
|- | |||
| SCFG_? | |||
| 0x04004001 | |||
| 1 | |||
| Unknown, used by BIOS | |||
|- | |||
| MBK_? | |||
| 0x04004060 | |||
| 1 | |||
| Unknown, used by BIOS | |||
|- | |||
| MBK_? | |||
| 0x04004061 | |||
| 1 | |||
| Unknown, used by BIOS | |||
|- | |||
| MBK_? | |||
| 0x04004062 | |||
| 1 | |||
| Unknown, used by BIOS | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NDMA|REG_NDMA_MASTER_CNT]] | | [[NDMA|REG_NDMA_MASTER_CNT]] | ||