List of DSi Homebrew Utilities: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TWiLight moved to loaders |
Add dsi-camera and dsidl |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:dsi-camera.png]] | |||
| [[dsi-camera]] | |||
| Example homebrew using the DSi's cameras | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:dsidl.png]] | |||
| [[dsidl]] | |||
| Simple QR-based downloader tool | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:dumpTool.png]] | | [[File:dumpTool.png]] | ||
Revision as of 07:00, 20 December 2022
| All | Loaders | Utilities |
|---|
| Name | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| dsi-camera | Example homebrew using the DSi's cameras | |
| File:Dsidl.png | dsidl | Simple QR-based downloader tool |
| dumpTool | Tool for dumping the DSi NAND | |
| GodMode9i | DS(i) File Manager | |
| hiyaCFW | Custom firmware for using SDNAND | |
| pkmn-chest | Pokémon save manager for generations 3 through 5 |